First team

Offense

QB – Connor Neal, Fairmont Senior, Sr. (captain)

WR – Drew Hatfield, Mingo Central, Jr.

WR – Abe Farrow, Oak Hill, Sr.

RB – Jake Bowen, Bridgeport, Sr.

RB – Ghovan Davidson, Robert C. Byrd, Sr.

RB – Donavan Kirby, Weir, Sr.

RB – Ethan Payne, Poca, So.

OL – Zach Frazier, Fairmont Senior, Jr.

OL – Robert Arnold, Robert C. Byrd, Sr.

OL – Jacob Huff, Winfield, Sr.

OL – Mason Walker, Bluefield, Sr.

OL – Will Dean, Nitro, Sr.

K – Kaulin Parris, Bluefield, Jr.

UTIL – Jacob Hartman, Petersburg, Sr.

UTIL – Will Hackney, Sissonville, Sr.

Defense

DL – Sean Martin, Bluefield, So.

DL – Austin Sponaugle, Bridgeport, Sr.

DL – Terymykal Alexander, Shady Spring, Sr.

DL – Tyler Komorowski, Weir, Sr.

LB – Daniel Romans, Elkins, Sr.

LB – Hunter Moore, Lincoln, Sr.

LB – Mike Bartram, Wayne, Sr.

LB – Arnold Martin, Bluefield, Sr.

LB – Jared Sagraves, Nicholas County, Sr.

DB – Bronson Skeens, Poca, Sr.

DB – Juice Edwards, Bluefield, Sr. (captain)

DB – Elijah Posey, Fairmont Senior, Sr.

UTIL – Sebastian Spencer, Weir, Sr.

UTIL – Rhett Heston, Fairmont Senior, Sr.

P/UTIL – Cason Payne, Point Pleasant, Sr.

Second team

Offense

QB – Daylin Goad, Mingo Central, So.

WR – Jake Pitman, Fairmont Senior, Sr.

WR – Mayson Miller, Sissonville, Sr.

WR – Luke LeRose, Nicholas County, Jr.

RB – J.J. Davis, Bluefield, Jr.

RB – Evan Rose, PikeView, Sr. (captain)

RB – Desmond Fluharty, North Marion, Sr.

OL – Deiyantei Powell-Woods, Bluefield, Sr.

OL – Magnus Sheets, Fairmont Senior, Sr.

OL – Trevon Franklin, Point Pleasant, Sr.

OL – Nathan Pettus, Bluefield, Sr.

OL – Johnny Adkins, Wayne, Sr.

K – Jared Griffith, Lewis County, Jr.

UTIL – Khori Bass, Oak Hill, Sr.

UTIL – Zach Taylor, Oak Glen, Jr.

Defense

DL – Don Woodworth, Keyser, Jr. (captain)

DL – Jaden Marino, Robert C. Byrd, Sr.

DL – Colton Groves, Nicholas County, Jr.

LB – Ben Kee, Herbert Hoover, Jr.

LB – Seth Whitt, Chapmanville, Sr.

LB – Jacob O’Dell, Nicholas County, Sr.

LB – Trey Pancake, Bridgeport, Jr.

DB – Freddie Dawson, River View, Jr.

DB – Monroe Mohler, James Monroe, Jr.

DB – Reggie Redman, Keyser, Sr.

DB – Josh Wamsley, Point Pleasant, Sr.

UTIL – Chucky Felder, Logan, Sr.

UTIL – Owen McClanahan, Poca, Jr.

UTIL – Dalton Pollock, Frankfort, Sr.

P/UTIL – Reed Reitter, Weir, Sr.